tennille. (o2b_cynical) wrote,
tennille.
o2b_cynical

  • Mood:
  • Music:

friends only.

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 18 comments
HAHAHA.
i better b on ur friends list :)

mwaaa.
hahahahaha.


-hannah:]
flippin awesome
you better add me :)
can i pleeeease stay?!

:-*
of course!
<3ian


i love how you're on mtv.
it's where i belong.
<3ian.


it's true.
only you ian. only you.
you're so cool
god
and you know you are too.
yo cool cat, add me.
*raises her hand timidly* can, can i be on your friend list?
That one that sees you at a concert, goes over to hug you, notices you're with a REALLY pretty person, and just feels like a dumbass? Oh wait, that's already me. Can I be the online version of that friend too? Everyone's gotta have one.

al.
yah you gots the lj!!! i am so excited and right b4 i was going to do my army of me post. you're soooo added. eww i am listening to this really cheesy spice girls song that's on my coputer. oh yeah your not ugly.
<3ian.
hey ian it's candice... remembe me? add me :)
okie dokie.

-ian.